Маккаби (Нетания) Хапоель (Акко) Ирони (Рамат Ха-Шарон) Хапоель (Петах Тиква) Хапоель (Рамат Ган) Хапоель (Ришон ле-Цион) Маккаби (Герцлия) Хапоель (Нацрат-Илит) Бейтар (Тель Авив) Маккаби Ахи (Нацерет) Бней Лод Хапоель (Афула) Катамон (Иерусалим) Хапоель (Иерусалим) 

Лига Европы

Отборочные раунды / Плей-офф / Лига чемпионов

Групповой турнир

Группа A

КомандаИВНП+/-=О
1. Мольде (Норвегия)632110-7+311
2. Фенербахче (Турция)62317-6+19
3. Аякс (Голландия)61416-607
4. Селтик (Шотландия)60338-12-43

Группа B

КомандаИВНП+/-=О
1. Ливерпуль (Англия)62406-4+210
2. Сьон (Швейцария)62315-509
3. Рубин (Россия)61326-606
4. Бордо (Франция)60425-7-24

Группа C

КомандаИВНП+/-=О
1. ФК Краснодар (Россия)64119-4+513
2. Боруссия (Дортмунд) (Германия)631210-5+510
3. ПАОК (Греция)61413-307
4. Габала (Азербайджан)60242-12-102

Группа D

КомандаИВНП+/-=О
1. Наполи (Италия)660022-3+1918
2. Митьюлланд (Дания)62136-12-67
3. Брюгге (Бельгия)61234-11-75
4. Легия (Польша)61144-10-64

Группа E

КомандаИВНП+/-=О
1. Рапид Вена (Австрия)650110-6+415
2. Вильярреал (Испания)641112-6+613
3. Виктория (Чехия)61148-10-24
4. Динамо Минск (Беларусь)61053-11-83

Группа F

КомандаИВНП+/-=О
1. Брага (Португалия)64117-4+313
2. Марсель (Франция)640212-7+512
3. Слован Либерец (Чехия)62136-8-27
4. Гронинген (Голландия)60242-8-62

Группа G

КомандаИВНП+/-=О
1. Лацио (Италия)642013-6+714
2. Сент-Этьенн (Франция)623110-7+39
3. Днепр (Украина)62136-8-27
4. Русенборг (Норвегия)60244-12-82

Группа H

КомандаИВНП+/-=О
1. Локомотив (Россия)632112-7+511
2. Спортинг (Португалия)631214-11+310
3. Бешикташ (Турция)62317-6+19
4. Шкёндербеу (Албания)61054-13-93

Группа I

КомандаИВНП+/-=О
1. Базель (Швейцария)641110-5+513
2. Фиорентина (Италия)631211-6+510
3. Лех (Польша)61232-6-45
4. Белененсиш (Португалия)61232-8-65

Группа J

КомандаИВНП+/-=О
1. Тоттенхэм (Англия)641112-6+613
2. Андерлехт (Бельгия)63128-6+210
3. Монако (Франция)61325-9-46
4. Карабах (Азербайджан)61144-8-44

Группа K

КомандаИВНП+/-=О
1. Шальке 04 (Германия)642015-3+1214
2. Спарта Прага (Чехия)633010-5+512
3. Астерас (Греция)61144-12-84
4. АПОЭЛ (Кипр)61053-12-93

Группа L

КомандаИВНП+/-=О
1. Атлетик Бильбао (Испания)641116-8+813
2. Аугсбург (Германия)630312-11+19
3. Партизан (Сербия)630310-14-49
4. АЗ Алкмаар (Голландия)61148-13-54
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ НОВОСТИ
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ ОБЗОРЫ