Маккаби (Нетания) Хапоель (Акко) Ирони (Рамат Ха-Шарон) Хапоель (Петах Тиква) Хапоель (Рамат Ган) Хапоель (Ришон ле-Цион) Маккаби (Герцлия) Хапоель (Нацрат-Илит) Бейтар (Тель Авив) Маккаби Ахи (Нацерет) Бней Лод Хапоель (Афула) Катамон (Иерусалим) Хапоель (Иерусалим) 

Лига Европы

Групповой турнир / Плей-офф / Лига чемпионов

Отборочные раунды

1-й раунд 2-й раунд 3-й раунд Плей-офф

1 игра

28.06.2016
 Работнички (Македония) Будучность (Черногория)1:1
 Партизани (Албания) Слован Братислава (Словакия)0:0
 Кяпаз (Азербайджан) Дачия (Молдова)0:0
 Сент-Патрикс Атлетик (Ирландия) Женесс (Люксембург)1:0
30.06.2016
 Дила (Грузия) Ширак (Армения)1:0
 Актобе (Казахстан) МТК Будапешт (Венгрия)1:1
 УЭ Санта-Колома (Андорра) Локомотива Загреб (Хорватия)1:3
 Вентспилс (Латвия) Викингур (Фарерские острова)2:0
 Адмира Ваккер (Австрия) Спартак Миява (Словакия)1:1
 Бокель (Черногория) Войводина (Сербия)1:1
 Левадия (Эстония) Торсхавн (Фарерские острова)1:1
 Атлантас (Литва) ХИК (Финляндия)0:2
 Слобода (Босния-Герцеговина) Бейтар (Израиль)0:0
 Тракай (Литва) Нымме Калью (Эстония)2:1
 Бальцан (Мальта) Нефтчи (Азербайджан)0:2
 Динамо Минск (Беларусь) Спартак Юрмала (Латвия)2:1
 Бананц (Армения) Омония (Кипр)0:1
 Гетеборг (Швеция) Лландидно (Уэльс)5:0
 АИК (Швеция) Бала Таун (Уэльс)2:0
 Митьюлланд (Дания) Судува (Литва)1:0
 Зимбру (Молдова) Чихура (Грузия)0:1
 АЕК Ларнака (Кипр) Фольгоре/Фальчано (Сан-Марино)3:0
 Вадуц (Лихтенштейн) Силекс (Македония)3:1
 Дифферданж (Люксембург) Клифтонвилл (Северная Ирландия)1:1
 Одд (Норвегия) Мариехамн (Финляндия)2:0
 Широки Бриег (Босния-Герцеговина) Биркиркара (Мальта)1:1
 Габала (Азербайджан) Самтредиа (Грузия)5:1
 Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль) Горица (Словения)3:0
 Берое (Болгария) Радник (Босния-Герцеговина)0:0
 Домжале (Словения) Луситанос (Андорра)3:1
 Рунавик (Фарерские острова) Шахтер Солигорск (Беларусь)0:2
 Гап Коннас Куэй (Уэльс) Стабек (Норвегия)0:0
 Спартак Трнава (Словакия) Хибернианс (Мальта)3:0
 Ла Фиорита (Сан-Марино) Дебрецен (Венгрия)0:5
 Чукарички Станком (Сербия) Ордабасы (Казахстан)3:0
 Абердин (Шотландия) Фола (Люксембург)3:1
 Линфилд (Северная Ирландия) Корк Сити (Ирландия)0:1
 Шамрок Роверс (Ирландия) Рованиеми Паллосеура (Финляндия)0:2
 Хартс (Шотландия) Инфонет (Эстония)2:1
 Шкендия (Македония) Краковия (Польша)2:0
 Брейдаблик (Исландия) Елгава (Латвия)2:3
 Рейкьявик (Исландия) Гленавон (Северная Ирландия)2:1
 Видеотон (Венгрия) Заря Бельцы (Молдова)3:0
 ФК Европа (Гибралтар) Пюник (Армения)2:0
 Славия София (Болгария) Заглембе (Польша)1:0
 Кукес (Албания) Рудар Плевля (Черногория)1:1
 Теута (Албания) Кайрат (Казахстан)0:1
01.07.2016
 Валюр (Исландия) Брондбю (Дания)1:4

2 игра

05.07.2016
 Женесс (Люксембург) Сент-Патрикс Атлетик (Ирландия)2:1
 Чихура (Грузия) Зимбру (Молдова)2:3
 Биркиркара (Мальта) Широки Бриег (Босния-Герцеговина)2:0
06.07.2016
 Инфонет (Эстония) Хартс (Шотландия)2:4
07.07.2016
 Будучность (Черногория) Работнички (Македония)1:0
 Слован Братислава (Словакия) Партизани (Албания)dnp
 Дачия (Молдова) Кяпаз (Азербайджан)0:1
 Ширак (Армения) Дила (Грузия)4:1 p.
 МТК Будапешт (Венгрия) Актобе (Казахстан)2:0
 Локомотива Загреб (Хорватия) УЭ Санта-Колома (Андорра)4:1
 Викингур (Фарерские острова) Вентспилс (Латвия)0:2
 Спартак Миява (Словакия) Адмира Ваккер (Австрия)2:3
 Войводина (Сербия) Бокель (Черногория)5:0
 Торсхавн (Фарерские острова) Левадия (Эстония)0:2
 ХИК (Финляндия) Атлантас (Литва)1:1
 Бейтар (Израиль) Слобода (Босния-Герцеговина)1:0
 Нымме Калью (Эстония) Тракай (Литва)4:1
 Нефтчи (Азербайджан) Бальцан (Мальта)1:2
 Спартак Юрмала (Латвия) Динамо Минск (Беларусь)0:2
 Омония (Кипр) Бананц (Армения)4:1 d.
 Лландидно (Уэльс) Гетеборг (Швеция)1:2
 Бала Таун (Уэльс) АИК (Швеция)0:2
 Судува (Литва) Митьюлланд (Дания)0:1
 Фольгоре/Фальчано (Сан-Марино) АЕК Ларнака (Кипр)1:3
 Силекс (Македония) Вадуц (Лихтенштейн)1:2
 Клифтонвилл (Северная Ирландия) Дифферданж (Люксембург)2:0
 Мариехамн (Финляндия) Одд (Норвегия)1:1
 Самтредиа (Грузия) Габала (Азербайджан)2:1
 Горица (Словения) Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль)0:1
 Радник (Босния-Герцеговина) Берое (Болгария)0:2
 Луситанос (Андорра) Домжале (Словения)1:2
 Шахтер Солигорск (Беларусь) Рунавик (Фарерские острова)5:0
 Стабек (Норвегия) Гап Коннас Куэй (Уэльс)0:1
 Хибернианс (Мальта) Спартак Трнава (Словакия)0:3
 Дебрецен (Венгрия) Ла Фиорита (Сан-Марино)2:0
 Ордабасы (Казахстан) Чукарички Станком (Сербия)3:3
 Фола (Люксембург) Абердин (Шотландия)1:0
 Корк Сити (Ирландия) Линфилд (Северная Ирландия)1:1
 Рованиеми Паллосеура (Финляндия) Шамрок Роверс (Ирландия)1:1
 Краковия (Польша) Шкендия (Македония)1:2
 Елгава (Латвия) Брейдаблик (Исландия)2:2
 Гленавон (Северная Ирландия) Рейкьявик (Исландия)0:6
 Брондбю (Дания) Валюр (Исландия)6:0
 Заря Бельцы (Молдова) Видеотон (Венгрия)2:0
 Пюник (Армения) ФК Европа (Гибралтар)2:1
 Заглембе (Польша) Славия София (Болгария)3:0
 Рудар Плевля (Черногория) Кукес (Албания)0:1
 Кайрат (Казахстан) Теута (Албания)5:0

1 игра

14.07.2016
 Шахтер Солигорск (Беларусь) Домжале (Словения)1:1
 Зимбру (Молдова) Османлыспор (Турция)2:2
 Ширак (Армения) Спартак Трнава (Словакия)1:1
 Кайрат (Казахстан) Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль)1:1
 Динамо Минск (Беларусь) Сент-Патрикс Атлетик (Ирландия)1:1
 Рованиеми Паллосеура (Финляндия) Локомотива Загреб (Хорватия)1:1
 Нефтчи (Азербайджан) Шкендия (Македония)0:0
 Левадия (Эстония) Славия (Чехия)3:1
 Митьюлланд (Дания) Вадуц (Лихтенштейн)3:0
 Дебрецен (Венгрия) Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино (Беларусь)1:2
 Маккаби Хайфа (Израиль) Нымме Калью (Эстония)1:1
 Адмира Ваккер (Австрия) Кяпаз (Азербайджан)1:0
 Хакен (Швеция) Корк Сити (Ирландия)1:1
 АИК (Швеция) ФК Европа (Гибралтар)1:0
 Бейтар (Израиль) Омония (Кипр)1:0
 Сённерйюск (Дания) Стремгодсет (Норвегия)2:1
 Берое (Болгария) ХИК (Финляндия)1:1
 Войводина (Сербия) Гап Коннас Куэй (Уэльс)1:0
 Марибор (Словения) Левски (Болгария)0:0
 Генк (Бельгия) Будучность (Черногория)2:0
 КСМС Яссы (Румыния) Хайдук (Хорватия)2:2
 ПАС Янина (Греция) Одд (Норвегия)3:0
 Партизан (Сербия) Заглембе (Польша)0:0
 Слован Братислава (Словакия) Елгава (Латвия)0:0
 МТК Будапешт (Венгрия) Габала (Азербайджан)1:2
 Видеотон (Венгрия) Чукарички Станком (Сербия)2:0
 Биркиркара (Мальта) Хартс (Шотландия)0:0
 Хиберниан (Шотландия) Брондбю (Дания)0:1
 Абердин (Шотландия) Вентспилс (Латвия)3:0
 Клифтонвилл (Северная Ирландия) АЕК Ларнака (Кипр)2:3
 Пяст (Польша) Гетеборг (Швеция)0:3
 Аустрия (Австрия) Кукес (Албания)1:0
 Рейкьявик (Исландия) Грассхоперс (Швейцария)3:3

2 игра

20.07.2016
 Кяпаз (Азербайджан) Адмира Ваккер (Австрия)0:2
21.07.2016
 Домжале (Словения) Шахтер Солигорск (Беларусь)2:1
 Османлыспор (Турция) Зимбру (Молдова)5:0
 Спартак Трнава (Словакия) Ширак (Армения)2:0
 Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль) Кайрат (Казахстан)2:1
 Сент-Патрикс Атлетик (Ирландия) Динамо Минск (Беларусь)0:1
 Локомотива Загреб (Хорватия) Рованиеми Паллосеура (Финляндия)3:0
 Шкендия (Македония) Нефтчи (Азербайджан)1:0
 Славия (Чехия) Левадия (Эстония)2:0
 Вадуц (Лихтенштейн) Митьюлланд (Дания)2:2
 Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино (Беларусь) Дебрецен (Венгрия)1:0
 Нымме Калью (Эстония) Маккаби Хайфа (Израиль)5:3 p.
 Корк Сити (Ирландия) Хакен (Швеция)1:0
 ФК Европа (Гибралтар) АИК (Швеция)0:1
 Омония (Кипр) Бейтар (Израиль)3:2
 Стремгодсет (Норвегия) Сённерйюск (Дания)2:2 d.
 ХИК (Финляндия) Берое (Болгария)1:0
 Гап Коннас Куэй (Уэльс) Войводина (Сербия)1:2
 Левски (Болгария) Марибор (Словения)1:1
 Будучность (Черногория) Генк (Бельгия)2:4 p.
 Хайдук (Хорватия) КСМС Яссы (Румыния)2:1
 Одд (Норвегия) ПАС Янина (Греция)3:1 d.
 Заглембе (Польша) Партизан (Сербия)4:3 p.
 Елгава (Латвия) Слован Братислава (Словакия)3:0
 Габала (Азербайджан) МТК Будапешт (Венгрия)2:0
 Чукарички Станком (Сербия) Видеотон (Венгрия)1:1
 Хартс (Шотландия) Биркиркара (Мальта)1:2
 Брондбю (Дания) Хиберниан (Шотландия)5:3 p.
 Вентспилс (Латвия) Абердин (Шотландия)0:1
 АЕК Ларнака (Кипр) Клифтонвилл (Северная Ирландия)2:0
 Гетеборг (Швеция) Пяст (Польша)0:0
 Кукес (Албания) Аустрия (Австрия)1:4
 Грассхоперс (Швейцария) Рейкьявик (Исландия)2:1

1 игра

28.07.2016
 Хераклес (Голландия) Арока (Португалия)1:1
 АЗ Алкмаар (Голландия) ПАС Янина (Греция)1:0
 Александрия (Украина) Хайдук (Хорватия)0:3
 Локомотива Загреб (Хорватия) Ворскла (Украина)0:0
 АЕК Ларнака (Кипр) Спартак Москва (Россия)1:1
 Пандурий (Румыния) Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль)1:3
 Войводина (Сербия) Динамо Минск (Беларусь)1:1
 Заглембе (Польша) Сённерйюск (Дания)1:2
 Аустрия (Австрия) Спартак Трнава (Словакия)0:1
 Домжале (Словения) Вест Хэм (Англия)2:1
 Видеотон (Венгрия) Митьюлланд (Дания)0:1
 Османлыспор (Турция) Нымме Калью (Эстония)1:0
 Гетеборг (Швеция) ХИК (Финляндия)1:2
 Биркиркара (Мальта) ФК Краснодар (Россия)0:3
 Абердин (Шотландия) Марибор (Словения)1:1
 Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино (Беларусь) Рапид Вена (Австрия)0:0
 Лилль (Франция) Габала (Азербайджан)1:1
 Генк (Бельгия) Корк Сити (Ирландия)1:0
 Елгава (Латвия) Бейтар (Израиль)1:1
 Шкендия (Македония) Млада Болеслав (Чехия)2:0
 Грассхоперс (Швейцария) Аполлон (Кипр)2:1
 Славия (Чехия) Риу Аве (Португалия)0:0
 Медипол Башакшехир (Турция) Риека (Хорватия)0:0
 Люцерн (Швейцария) Сассуоло (Италия)1:1
 Панатинаикос (Греция) АИК (Швеция)1:0
 Герта (Германия) Брондбю (Дания)1:0
 Сент-Этьенн (Франция) АЕК (Греция)0:0
 Адмира Ваккер (Австрия) Слован Либерец (Чехия)1:2
 Гент (Бельгия) Вииторул (Румыния)5:0

2 игра

03.08.2016
 Слован Либерец (Чехия) Адмира Ваккер (Австрия)
04.08.2016
 Арока (Португалия) Хераклес (Голландия)
 ПАС Янина (Греция) АЗ Алкмаар (Голландия)
 Хайдук (Хорватия) Александрия (Украина)
 Ворскла (Украина) Локомотива Загреб (Хорватия)
 Спартак Москва (Россия) АЕК Ларнака (Кипр)
 Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль) Пандурий (Румыния)
 Динамо Минск (Беларусь) Войводина (Сербия)
 Сённерйюск (Дания) Заглембе (Польша)
 Спартак Трнава (Словакия) Аустрия (Австрия)
 Вест Хэм (Англия) Домжале (Словения)
 Митьюлланд (Дания) Видеотон (Венгрия)
 Нымме Калью (Эстония) Османлыспор (Турция)
 ХИК (Финляндия) Гетеборг (Швеция)
 ФК Краснодар (Россия) Биркиркара (Мальта)
 Марибор (Словения) Абердин (Шотландия)
 Рапид Вена (Австрия) Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино (Беларусь)
 Габала (Азербайджан) Лилль (Франция)
 Корк Сити (Ирландия) Генк (Бельгия)
 Бейтар (Израиль) Елгава (Латвия)
 Млада Болеслав (Чехия) Шкендия (Македония)
 Аполлон (Кипр) Грассхоперс (Швейцария)
 Риу Аве (Португалия) Славия (Чехия)
 Риека (Хорватия) Медипол Башакшехир (Турция)
 Сассуоло (Италия) Люцерн (Швейцария)
 АИК (Швеция) Панатинаикос (Греция)
 Брондбю (Дания) Герта (Германия)
 АЕК (Греция) Сент-Этьенн (Франция)
 Вииторул (Румыния) Гент (Бельгия)
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ НОВОСТИ
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ ОБЗОРЫ