Маккаби (Хайфа) Маккаби (Тель Авив) Хапоель (Тель Авив) Маккаби (Петах Тиква) Бейтар (Иерусалим) Ирони (Кирьят Шмона) Бней Иегуда (Тель Авив) Бней Сахнин Хапоель (Хайфа) Хапоель (Беер Шева) СК Ашдод Хапоель (Ашкелон) Хапоель (Кфар Саба) Хапоель (Раанана) 

Лига чемпионов

Групповой турнир / Плей-офф / Лига Европы

Отборочные раунды

1-й раунд 2-й раунд 3-й раунд Плей-офф

1 игра

28.06.2016
 Флора (Эстония) Линкольн Ред Импс (Гибралтар)2:1
 Валетта (Мальта) Б-36 Торсхавн (Фарерские острова)1:0
 Нью-Сейнтс (Уэльс) Тре Пенне (Сан-Марино)2:1
 ФК Санта-Колома (Андорра) Алашкерт (Армения)0:0

2 игра

05.07.2016
 Б-36 Торсхавн (Фарерские острова) Валетта (Мальта)2:1
 Тре Пенне (Сан-Марино) Нью-Сейнтс (Уэльс)0:3
 Алашкерт (Армения) ФК Санта-Колома (Андорра)3:0
06.07.2016
 Линкольн Ред Импс (Гибралтар) Флора (Эстония)2:0

1 игра

12.07.2016
 Линкольн Ред Импс (Гибралтар) Селтик (Шотландия)1:0
 Валетта (Мальта) Црвена Звезда (Сербия)1:2
 Динамо Тбилиси (Грузия) Алашкерт (Армения)2:0
 Зриньски (Босния-Герцеговина) Легия (Польша)1:1
 Карабах (Азербайджан) Дюделанж (Люксембург)2:0
 Хапоэль Беер-Шева (Израиль) Шериф (Молдова)3:2
 Нью-Сейнтс (Уэльс) АПОЭЛ (Кипр)0:0
 БАТЭ (Беларусь) СЖК Сейняйоки (Финляндия)2:0
 Зальцбург (Австрия) ФК Лиепая (Латвия)1:0
 Вардар (Македония) Динамо Загреб (Хорватия)1:2
13.07.2016
 Партизани (Албания) Ференцварош (Венгрия)1:1
 Русенборг (Норвегия) Норрчёпинг (Швеция)3:1
 Лудогорец (Болгария) Младость (Черногория)2:0
 Крузейдерс (Северная Ирландия) Копенгаген (Дания)0:3
 Олимпия (Словения) Тренчин (Словакия)3:4
 Дандолк (Ирландия) Хабнарфьордюр (Исландия)1:1
 Жальгирис (Литва) Астана (Казахстан)0:0

2 игра

19.07.2016
 Црвена Звезда (Сербия) Валетта (Мальта)2:1
 Алашкерт (Армения) Динамо Тбилиси (Грузия)1:1
 Легия (Польша) Зриньски (Босния-Герцеговина)2:0
 Шериф (Молдова) Хапоэль Беер-Шева (Израиль)0:0
 АПОЭЛ (Кипр) Нью-Сейнтс (Уэльс)3:0
 СЖК Сейняйоки (Финляндия) БАТЭ (Беларусь)2:2
 ФК Лиепая (Латвия) Зальцбург (Австрия)0:2
 Младость (Черногория) Лудогорец (Болгария)0:3
 Копенгаген (Дания) Крузейдерс (Северная Ирландия)6:0
20.07.2016
 Селтик (Шотландия) Линкольн Ред Импс (Гибралтар)3:0
 Дюделанж (Люксембург) Карабах (Азербайджан)1:1
 Динамо Загреб (Хорватия) Вардар (Македония)3:2
 Ференцварош (Венгрия) Партизани (Албания)1:3 p.
 Норрчёпинг (Швеция) Русенборг (Норвегия)3:2
 Тренчин (Словакия) Олимпия (Словения)2:3
 Хабнарфьордюр (Исландия) Дандолк (Ирландия)2:2
 Астана (Казахстан) Жальгирис (Литва)2:1

1 игра

26.07.2016
 Динамо Загреб (Хорватия) Динамо Тбилиси (Грузия)2:0
 БАТЭ (Беларусь) Дандолк (Ирландия)1:0
 Партизани (Албания) Зальцбург (Австрия)0:1
 Лудогорец (Болгария) Црвена Звезда (Сербия)2:2
 Спарта Прага (Чехия) Стяуа (Румыния)1:1
 Виктория (Чехия) Карабах (Азербайджан)0:0
 Ростов (Россия) Андерлехт (Бельгия)2:2
 Аякс (Голландия) ПАОК (Греция)1:1
 Шахтер (Украина) Янг Бойз (Швейцария)2:0
27.07.2016
 Русенборг (Норвегия) АПОЭЛ (Кипр)2:1
 Астана (Казахстан) Селтик (Шотландия)1:1
 Тренчин (Словакия) Легия (Польша)0:1
 Астра (Румыния) Копенгаген (Дания)1:1
 Фенербахче (Турция) Монако (Франция)2:1
 Олимпиакос (Греция) Хапоэль Беер-Шева (Израиль)0:0

2 игра

02.08.2016
 АПОЭЛ (Кипр) Русенборг (Норвегия)
 Динамо Тбилиси (Грузия) Динамо Загреб (Хорватия)
 Дандолк (Ирландия) БАТЭ (Беларусь)
 Црвена Звезда (Сербия) Лудогорец (Болгария)
 Карабах (Азербайджан) Виктория (Чехия)
03.08.2016
 Селтик (Шотландия) Астана (Казахстан)
 Легия (Польша) Тренчин (Словакия)
 Зальцбург (Австрия) Партизани (Албания)
 Стяуа (Румыния) Спарта Прага (Чехия)
 Андерлехт (Бельгия) Ростов (Россия)
 ПАОК (Греция) Аякс (Голландия)
 Янг Бойз (Швейцария) Шахтер (Украина)
 Копенгаген (Дания) Астра (Румыния)
 Монако (Франция) Фенербахче (Турция)
 Хапоэль Беер-Шева (Израиль) Олимпиакос (Греция)
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ НОВОСТИ
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ ОБЗОРЫ
где купить иван-чай